Art School

Error message

Notice: Undefined offset: 0 in eval() (line 5 of /var/www/vhosts/evanstonartcenter.org/eac_drupal7/htdocs/modules/php/php.module(80) : eval()'d code).
Instructor(s):

Varies depending on weeks and times enrolled in camp. See course description below.

Instructor(s):

Tuesday - Friday, Mornings Only 9 am - 12 pm

Four days: June 6 - June 9

Instructor(s):

Tuesday - Friday, Mornings Only 9 am - 12 pm

Four days: June 6 - June 9

Instructor(s):

Tuesday - Friday, Afternoons Only 12:30 pm - 3:30 pm

Four days: June 6 - June 9

Instructor(s):

Tuesday - Friday, 9 am - 12 pm

Four Days: June 6 - June 9

Instructor(s):

Tuesday - Friday, Mornings Only 9 am - 12 pm

Four days: June 6 - June 9

Instructor(s):

Tuesday - Friday, Afternoons Only 12:30 pm - 3:30 pm

Four days: June 6 - June 10

Instructor(s):

Tuesday - Friday, Afternoons Only 12:30 pm - 3:30 pm

Four days: June 6 - June 9

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Mornings Only 9 am - 12 pm

One week: June 12 - June 16

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Afternoons Only 12:30 pm - 3:30 pm

One week: June 12 - June 16

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Mornings Only 9 am - 12 pm

One Week: June 12 - June 16

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Mornings Only 9 am 12 pm

One Week: June 12 - June 16

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Afternoons Only 12:30 pm - 3:30 pm

One Week: June 12 - June 16

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Afternoons Only 12:30 pm - 3:30 pm

One Week: June 12 - June 16

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Mornings Only 9 am - 12 pm

One Week: June 19 - June 23

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Afternoons Only 12:30 pm - 3:30 pm

One Week: June 19 - June 23

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, 9 am - 12 pm

One Week: June 19 - June 23

 

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Mornings Only 9 am - 12 pm

One week: June 19 - June 23

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Afternoons Only 12:30 pm - 3:30 pm

One week: June 19 - June 23

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Afternoons Only 12:30 pm - 3:30 pm

One week: June 19 - June 23

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Mornings Only 9 am - 12 pm

One Week: June 19 - June 23

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Afternoons Only 12:30 pm - 3:30 pm

One Week: June 26 - June 30

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Mornings Only 9 am - 12 pm

One Week: June 26 - June 30

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Mornings Only 9 am - 12 pm

One week: June 26 - June 30

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Afternoons Only 12:30 pm - 3:30 pm

One week: June 26 - June 30

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Mornings Only 9 am - 12 pm

One week: June 26 -  June 30

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Afternoons Only 12:30 pm - 3:30 pm

One week: June 26 - June 30

Instructor(s):

July 3 and July 5 through July 7 (see course description below)

Instructor(s):

Monday, Wednesday - Friday, Mornings Only 9 am - 12 pm

Four days: Jul7 3, July 5 - July 7

Instructor(s):

Monday, Wednesday - Friday, Afternoons Only 12:30 pm - 3:30 pm

Four days: July 3, July 5 - July 7

Instructor(s):

Monday, Wednesday - Friday, Mornings Only 9 am - 12 pm

Four days: July 3, July 5 - July 7

Instructor(s):

Monday, Wednesday - Friday, Mornings Only 9 am - 12 pm

Four days: July 3, July 5 - July 7

Instructor(s):
Kathy Cunningham

Monday - Friday, 10 am - 4 pm

One week: July 10 - July 14

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Mornings Only 9 am - 12 pm

One week: July 10 - July 14

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Mornings Only 9 am - 12 pm

One Week: July 10 - July 14

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Mornings Only 9 am - 12 pm

One week: July 10 - July 14

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Afternoons Only 12:30 pm - 3:30 pm

One week: July 10 - July 14

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Mornings Only 9 am - 12 pm

One week: July 10 - July 14

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Afternoons Only 12:30 pm - 3:30 pm

One week: July 10 - July 14

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, 9 am - 12 pm

One Week: July 17 - July 21

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Mornings Only 9 am - 12 pm

One Week: July 17 - July 21

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Mornings Only 9 am - 12 pm

One week: July 17 - July 21

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Afternoons Only 12:30 pm - 3:30 pm

One week: July 17 - July 21

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Afternoons Only 12:30 pm - 3:30 pm

One Week: July 17 - July 21

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Afternoons Only 12:30 pm - 3:30 pm

One week: July 17 - July 21

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Mornings Only 9 am - 12 pm

One Week: July 17 - July 21

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Mornings Only 9 am - 12 pm

One week: July 24 - July 28

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Mornings Only 9 am - 12 pm

One Week: July 24 - July 28

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Afternoons Only 12:30 pm - 3:30 pm

One week: July 24- July 28

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Afternoons Only 12:30 pm -3:30 pm

One week: July 24 - July 28

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Mornings Only 9am - 12 pm

One Week: July 24 - July 28

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Mornings Only 9 am - 12 pm

One week: July 31 - August 4

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, 9 am - 12 pm

One Week: July 31 - August 4

Instructor(s):
Andrew Camardella, Sherri Kushner

Monday - Thursday

4:15 - 6:15 pm

Four days: July 31 - August 3

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Mornings Only 9 am - 12 pm

One Week: July 31 - August 4

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Mornings Only 9 am - 12 pm

One Week: July 31 - August 4

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Afternoons Only 12:30 pm - 3:30 pm

One week: July 31 - August 4

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Afternoons Only 12:30 pm - 3:30 pm

One Week: July 31 - August 4

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Afternoons Only 12:30 pm - 3:30 pm

One Week: July 31 - August 4

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Morinings Only 9 am - 12 pm

One week: August 7 - August 11

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday 

9:30 am - 4 pm

One Week: August 7 - August 11

Instructor(s):
Andrew Camardella, Sherri Kushner

Monday - Thursday

4:15 - 6:15 pm

Four days: August 7 - August 10

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Mornings Only 9 am - 12 pm

One Week: August 7 - August 11

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Mornings Only 9 am - 12 pm

One week: August 7 - August 11

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Afternoons Only 12:30 pm - 3:30 pm

One week: August 7 - August 11

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Afternoons Only 12:30 pm - 3:30 pm

One Week: August 7 - August 112

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Afternoons Only 12:30 pm - 3:30 pm

One week: August 7 - August 11

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Mornings Only 9 am - 12 pm

One Week: August 14 - August 18

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Afternoons Only 12:30 pm - 3:30 pm

One Week: August 14 - August 18

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, 9 am - 12 pm

One Week: August 14 - August 18

 

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Mornings Only 9 am -12 pm

One week: August 14 - August 18

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Afternoons Only 12:30 pm - 3:30 pm

One week: August 14 - August 18

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Afternoons Only 12:30 pm - 3:30 pm

One week: August 14 - August 18

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Mornnings Only 9 am - 12 pm

One Week: August 14 - August 18

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Afternoons Only 12:30 pm - 3:30 pm

One week: August 21 - August 25

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Mornings Only 9 am - 12 pm

One week: August 21 - August 25

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Mornings Only 9 am - 12 pm

One week: August 21 - August 25

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Mornings Only 9 am - 12 pm

One week: August 21 - August 25

Instructor(s):

Monday - Friday, Afternoons Only 12:30 pm - 3:30 pm

One week: August 21 - August 25

Instructor(s):

Times scheduled subject to studio availability.

Instructor(s):
Eileen Weber

One day: Monday, November 20, 11am - 12:30pm

Instructor(s):
Georgia Braun

Friday 3:45 - 4:45 pm

Nine-week class beginning December 1, 2017

Note: No class on December 29, January 5 and February 16 (last class on March 2)

Instructor(s):
Eileen Weber

One day: Saturday, December 9, 10 - 11:30 am

NOTE: This class was originally scheduled for Wednesday, December 6.

Instructor(s):
Kasia Stachowiak

Monday 1 - 4 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 8, 2018

Instructor(s):
Didier Nolet

Monday 9 am - 12 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 8, 2018

Instructor(s):

Four days: Tuesday - Friday, January 2 - 5, 9 am - 12 pm

Instructor(s):

Four days: Tuesday - Friday, January 2 - 5, 12:30 - 3:30 pm

Instructor(s):
Georgia Braun

Four days: Tuesday - Friday, January 2 - 5, 9 am - 12 pm

Instructor(s):
Georgia Braun

Four days: Tuesday - Friday, January 2 - 5, 12:30 - 3:30 pm

Instructor(s):
Mairin Hartt

Four days: Tuesday - Friday, January 2 - 5, 9 am - 12 pm

Instructor(s):
Mairin Hartt

Four days: Tuesday - Friday, January 2 - 5, 12:30 - 3:30 pm

Instructor(s):
Angela Schlaud

Four days: Tuesday - Friday, January 2 - 5, 9 am - 12 pm

Instructor(s):
Angela Schlaud

Four days: Tuesday - Friday, January 2 - 5, 12:30 - 3:30 pm

Instructor(s):
Roberta Miles

Four days: Tuesday - Friday, January 2 - 5, 9 am - 12 pm

Instructor(s):
Roberta Miles

"Four days: Tuesday - Friday, January 2 - 5, 12:30 -3:30 pm

Instructor(s):
Bob Shuford

Monday 1 pm - 4 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 8, 2018

Instructor(s):
Derek Weber

Monday 1 - 4 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 8, 2018

Instructor(s):
Patty Kochaver

Monday 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 8, 2018

Instructor(s):
Neil Kraus

Monday 9:30 am -12:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 8, 2018

Instructor(s):
Cheryl Steiger

Monday 4:45 - 6:15 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 8, 2018

Instructor(s):

Studio access available during Ceramics Department open studio hours.

Ten-week program beginning January 8, 2018

Instructor(s):
Ken Minami

Monday 1 - 4 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 8, 2018

Instructor(s):
Leslie Perrino

Monday 7-10 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 8, 2018

Instructor(s):
Bonnie Katz

Monday 4:15 - 5:45 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 8, 2018

Instructor(s):
Annie Zirin

Monday 6:30 - 9:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 8, 2018

Note: This class was scheduled to meet on Thursdays in our printed catalog.

Instructor(s):
Michelle Kogan

Monday from 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Five-week class beginning January 8, 2018

Instructor(s):
Les Orenstein

Monday 7 pm - 10 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 8, 2018

Instructor(s):
John Morrison

Monday 6:30 - 9:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 8, 2018

Instructor(s):
Carol Hammerman

Monday 6:30 - 9:30 pm

Five-week class beginning January 8, 2018

Instructor(s):
Jill King

Monday 1- 3 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 8, 2018

Instructor(s):
Duffy O'Connor

Monday 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 8, 2018

Instructor(s):
Duffy O'Connor

Monday 6:30 - 9:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 8, 2018

Instructor(s):
Stephanie Brohman

Monday 4:15 - 6:15 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 8, 2018

Instructor(s):
Nancy Sickbert-Wheeler

Monday 1 - 4 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 8, 2018

Instructor(s):
Georgia Braun

Monday 3:35 pm - 4:45 pm

Nine-week class beginning January 8, 2018

No class January 15 and February 19.

Instructor(s):
Roberta Miles

Monday 3:35 pm - 4:45 pm

Nine-week class beginning January 8, 2018

No class January 15 and February 19.

Instructor(s):
Bonnie Katz

Monday 1 - 4 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 8, 2018

Instructor(s):
David Gista

Monday 6:30 - 9:30 pm

Five-week class beginning January 8, 2018

 Note: This class was listed as starting on February 12 in our printed catalog.

Instructor(s):
Janis Pozzi-Johnson

Monday 9:15 am - 12:15 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 8, 2018

Instructor(s):
Nina Weiss

Monday 6:30 - 9:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 8, 2018

Instructor(s):
David Gista

Monday 1 - 4 pm

Five-week class beginning January 8, 2018

Note: This class was listed as starting on February 12 in our printed catalog.

Instructor(s):
Glenn Braun

Monday 4:15 - 6:15 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 8, 2018

Instructor(s):
Didier Nolet

Monday 1 - 4 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 8, 2018

Instructor(s):
Barbara Goldsmith

Monday 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 8, 2018

Instructor(s):
Kara Sisk

Monday 4:15 - 6:15 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 8, 2018

Instructor(s):
Jess Leonard

Tuesday 6:30 - 9:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 9, 2018

Instructor(s):
Suzanne Shy Ervin

Tuesday 7 - 8:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 9, 2018

Instructor(s):
Amy Leners

Tuesday 9:30am - 12:30 pm

Four-week class beginning January 9, 2018

Instructor(s):
Duffy O'Connor

Tuesday 6:30 - 9:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 9, 2018

Instructor(s):
Stephanie Brohman

Tuesday 1 - 4 pm

Five-week class beginning January 9, 2018

Instructor(s):
Kevin Lucero Less

Tuesday 6:30 - 9:30pm

Ten-week class beginning January 9, 2018

Instructor(s):
Michael Jackson

Tuesday 6:30 - 9:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 9, 2018

Instructor(s):
Georgia Braun

Tuesday 4:15 - 6:15 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 9, 2018

Instructor(s):
Jason Lupas

Tuesday 4:15 pm - 6:15 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 9, 2018

Instructor(s):
Sergio Ceron

Tuesday 6:30 - 9:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 9, 2018

Instructor(s):
Darlys Ewoldt

Tuesday 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 9, 2018

Instructor(s):
Jill King

Tuesday 6:30 - 8:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 9, 2018

Instructor(s):
Zebadiah Arrington

Tuesday 4:15 - 6:15 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 9, 2018

Instructor(s):
Patty Kochaver

Tuesday 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 9, 2018

Instructor(s):
Yuko Inoue-Darcy

Tuesday 10:30 am - 12 pm

Five-week class beginning January 9, 2018

Instructor(s):
Yuko Inoue-Darcy

Tuesday 12:30 - 2 pm

Five-week class beginning January 9, 2018

Instructor(s):
Janet Trierweiler, Matt Schaefer

Tuesday 6:30 - 9:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 9, 2018

Instructor(s):
Yuko Inoue-Darcy

Tuesday 12:30 - 2 pm

Five-week class beginning January 9, 2018

Instructor(s):
Nancy Sickbert-Wheeler

Tuesday 4:15 - 6:15 pm

Ten-week class beginnng January 9, 2018

 

Instructor(s):
Virgil Robinson

Tuesday 7 - 10 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 9, 2018

Instructor(s):

Tuesday 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Twelve-week program beginning September 12, 2017

Instructor(s):
Didier Nolet

Tuesday 9 am - 12 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 9, 2018

Instructor(s):

Tuesday 6:30 - 9:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 9, 2018

Instructor(s):
Didier Nolet

Tuesday 1 - 4 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 9, 2018

Instructor(s):
Sarah Kaiser

Tuesday 1 - 4 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 9, 2018

Instructor(s):
Bonnie Katz

Tuesday 4:15 - 6:15 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 9, 2018

Instructor(s):
Derek Weber

Tuesday 1 - 4 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 9, 2018

Instructor(s):
Michelle Kogan

Tuesday 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Five-week class beginning January 9, 2018

Instructor(s):
Angela Schlaud

Tuesday 4:15 - 5:45 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 9, 2018

Instructor(s):
Clive Hamilton

Tuesday 6:30 - 9:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 9, 2018

Instructor(s):
Maria Gabriela Burbano Tobar

Tuesday 4:15 - 6:15 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 9, 2018

Instructor(s):
David Gista

Wednesday 1 - 4 PM

Five-week class beginning January 10, 2018

 Note: This class was listed as starting on February 14 in our printed catalog.

Instructor(s):
Katie Susko

Wednesday 1 - 4 pm

Five-week class beginning January 10, 2018

Note: This class was originally scheduled to meet on Sundays.

Instructor(s):
Bonnie Katz, Cheryl Steiger

Wednesday 4:15 - 5:45 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 10, 2018

Instructor(s):
Bonnie Katz, Cheryl Steiger

Wednesday 4:15 - 5:45 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 10, 2018

Instructor(s):
Didier Nolet

Wednesday 9 am - 12 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 10, 2018

Instructor(s):
Leslie Perrino

Wednesday 7 -10 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 10, 2018

Instructor(s):
Iris Allen

Wednesday  9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 10, 2018

Instructor(s):
Michelle Kogan

Wednesday 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 10, 2018

Instructor(s):
Neil Kraus

Wednesday 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 10, 2018

Instructor(s):
David Gista

Wednesday 6:30 - 9:30 pm

Five-week class beginning January 10, 2018

 Note: This class was listed as starting on February 14 in our printed catalog.

Instructor(s):
Jordan Scott

Wednesday 6:30 - 9:30 pm

Five-week class beginning January 10, 2018

 

Instructor(s):
Angela Schlaud

Wednesday 4:15 - 6:15 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 10, 2018

Instructor(s):
Georgia Braun

Wednesday 1 - 4 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 10, 2018

Instructor(s):
Jason Lupas

Wednesday 6:30 pm - 9:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 10, 2018

Instructor(s):
Robin Samiljan

Wednesday 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 10, 2018

 

Instructor(s):
Ken Minami

Wednesday 1 - 4 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 10, 2018

Instructor(s):
Janet Trierweiler, Matt Schaefer

Wednesday 1 - 4 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 10, 2018

Instructor(s):
Jason Lupas

Wednesday 4:15 - 6:15 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 10, 2018

Instructor(s):
Ken Minami

Wednesday 6:30 - 8:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 10, 2018

Instructor(s):
Kai Rizzo

Wednesday 6:30 - 9:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 10, 2018

Instructor(s):
Eileen Weber

Wednesday 9:30 - 11 am

Four-week class beginning January 10, 2018

Instructor(s):
Andrew Camardella

Wednesday 6:30 - 9:30 pm

Four-week class beginning January 10, 2018

Instructor(s):
Clive Hamilton

Wednesday 6:30 - 9:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 10, 2018

Instructor(s):
Roberta Miles

Wednesday 1 - 2:30 am

Five-week class beginning January 10, 2018

Instructor(s):

Wednesday - Friday, 1 - 5 pm

Three week class beginning January 10, 2018

Class meets on January 10, 11, 12, 17, 18, 19, 24, 25 and 26

Instructor(s):
Les Orenstein

Wednesday 6:30 - 9:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 10, 2018

Instructor(s):
Nancy Sickbert-Wheeler

Wednesday 1 - 4 pm

Ten-week class  beginning January 10, 2018

Instructor(s):
Kasia Stachowiak

Wednesday 6:30 - 9:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 10, 2018

Instructor(s):
Janis Pozzi-Johnson

Wednesday 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 10, 2018

Instructor(s):
Sandra Bacon

Wednesday 6:30 - 8:30 pm

Eight-week class beginning January 10, 2018

Instructor(s):

Wednesday 1 - 4 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 10, 2018

Instructor(s):
Kara Sisk

Wednesday 4:15 - 6:15 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 10, 2018

Instructor(s):
Barbara Goldsmith

Wednesday 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 10, 2018

Instructor(s):
Suzanne Horwitz

Wednesday 1 - 4 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 10, 2018

Instructor(s):
Lisa Harris

Wednesday 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 10, 2018

Instructor(s):
Maria Gabriela Burbano Tobar

Wednesday 4:15 - 6:15 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 10, 2018

 

Instructor(s):
Janet Trierweiler, Matt Schaefer

Thursday 1 - 4 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 11, 2018

Instructor(s):
Sergio Ceron

Thursday 6:30 - 9:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 11, 2018

Instructor(s):
Bill First

Thursday 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 11, 2018

Instructor(s):
Jill Sutton

Thursday 1 - 4 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 11, 2018

Instructor(s):
Jill Sutton

Thursday 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 11, 2018

Instructor(s):
Cheryl Steiger

Wednesday 4:15- 6:15 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 11, 2018

Instructor(s):
Derek Weber

Thursday 4:15 - 6:15 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 11, 2018

 

Instructor(s):
Jordan Scott

Thursday 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Five-week class beginnig January 11, 2018

Instructor(s):
Chris Thomas

Thursday 4:15 - 6:15 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 11, 2018

Instructor(s):
Mairin Hartt

Thuraday 4:15 - 6:15 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 11, 2018

Instructor(s):
Leslie Perrino

Thursday 7 - 10 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 11, 2018

Instructor(s):
Bill First

Thursday 1 - 4 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 11, 2018

Instructor(s):
Andrew Camardella

Thursday 6:30 - 9:30 pm

Four-week class beginning January 11, 2018

Instructor(s):
Laura Maljael

Thursday 4:15 - 6:15 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 11, 2018

Instructor(s):
Amy Koetz

Thursday 6:30 - 8:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 11, 2018

Instructor(s):
Cathy Montoya

Thursday 1 - 3 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 11, 2018

Instructor(s):
Les Orenstein

Thursday 9 am - 12 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 11, 2018

Instructor(s):
Leslie Perrino

Thursday 4 - 7 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 11, 2018

Instructor(s):
Barbara Goldsmith

Thursday 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 11, 2018

Instructor(s):
Stephanie Brohman

Thursday 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 11, 2018

Instructor(s):
Maria Gabriela Burbano Tobar

Thursday 6:30 - 9:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 11, 2018

Instructor(s):
Cathy Montoya

Thursday 10:30 am - 12:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 11, 2018

Instructor(s):
Kathy Cunningham

Thursday 4:15 - 6:15 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 11, 2018

Instructor(s):
Linny Freeman

Thursday 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Four-week class beginning January 11, 2018

Instructor(s):
Katherine Hilden

Thursday 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 11, 2018

Instructor(s):
Duffy O'Connor

Friday 1 - 4 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 12, 2018

Instructor(s):
Eleanor Spiess-Ferris

Friday 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 12, 2018

Instructor(s):
Nolan Baumgartner

Friday 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Five-week class beginning January 12, 2018

Instructor(s):

Friday 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 12, 2018

Instructor(s):
David Gista

Friday 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Five-week class beginning January 12, 2018

 Note: This class was listed as starting on February 16 in our printed catalog.

Instructor(s):
Stephanie Brohman

Friday 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 13, 2018

Instructor(s):
David Gista

Friday 1 - 4 pm

Five-week class beginning January 12, 2018

 Note: This class was listed as starting on February 16 in our printed catalog.

Instructor(s):
Vivian Zapata

Saturday 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 13, 2018

Instructor(s):
Kara Sisk

Saturday 10 am - 12 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 13, 2018

Instructor(s):
Mairin Hartt

Saturday 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Five-week class beginning January 13, 2018

Instructor(s):
Mairin Hartt

Saturday 1 - 4 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 13, 2018

Instructor(s):
Kevin Lucero Less

Saturday 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 13, 2018

Instructor(s):

Saturday 1 - 4 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 13, 2018

Instructor(s):
Karen Daughtry

Saturday 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 13, 2018

Instructor(s):
Roberta Miles

Saturday 10 - 11:30 am

Five-week class beginning January 13, 2018

Instructor(s):

Saturday 1 - 4 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 13, 2018

Instructor(s):
Kara Sisk

Saturday 1 - 3 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 13, 2018

Instructor(s):
Justin Santora

Three days: Saturday January 13, January 20 and January 27, 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Instructor(s):
Jill King

Friday 1 - 3 pm

Ten-week class begining January 13, 2018

Instructor(s):
Mollie Morris

Saturday 10 am - 12 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 13, 2018

Instructor(s):
Ken Minami

Sunday 10 am - 1 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 14, 2018

Instructor(s):
Cathy Montoya

One day: Sunday, January 14, 12:30 - 3:30pm

Instructor(s):
Daniel Overbey

Sunday 1 - 4 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 14, 2018

Instructor(s):
Megan Sterling

Sunday 11:30 am - 2:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 14, 2018

Note: This class was originally scheduled to meet from 11 am to 2 pm in our printed catalog.

Instructor(s):

Sunday 12:30 - 3:30 pm

Ten-week class beginning January 14, 2018

Instructor(s):
Linny Freeman

Thursday 1 - 4 pm

Njne-week class beginning January 18, 2018

Instructor(s):
Annie Guitteau

Two days: Sunday January 21 and January 28, 12:30 - 3:30 pm

Instructor(s):
Eileen Weber

Three-week class: January 24 11:30 am - 12:45 pm, February 21 9:30 - 10:45 am, March 21 11:30 am - 12:45 pm

Instructor(s):
Yoonshin Park

Wednesday 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Eight-week class beginning January 24, 2018

Instructor(s):
Yoonshin Park

Thursday 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Eight-week class beginning January 25, 2018

Instructor(s):
Geof Prairie

One day: Saturday, January 27, 10am - 3:30pm

Instructor(s):
Akemi Nakano Cohn

One day: Sunday January 28, 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Instructor(s):
Amy Leners

Tuesday 9:30am - 12:30pm

Six-week class beginning February 6, 2018.

Instructor(s):
Duffy O'Connor

Saturday 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Six-week class beginning February 10, 2018

Instructor(s):
Cathy Montoya

Two days: Sunday, February 11 and Sunday, February 19, 1 - 3:30 pm

Instructor(s):
Michelle Kogan

Monday 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Five-week class beginning February 12, 2018

Instructor(s):
Carol Hammerman

Monday 6:30 - 9:30 pm

Five-week class beginning February 12, 2018

Instructor(s):
Yuko Inoue-Darcy

Tuesday 10:30 am - 12 pm

Five-week class beginning February 13, 2018

Instructor(s):
Yuko Inoue-Darcy

Tuesday 12:30 - 2 pm

Five-week class beginning February 13, 2018

Instructor(s):
Yuko Inoue-Darcy

Tuesday 12:30 - 2 pm

Five-week class beginning February 13, 2018

Instructor(s):
Michelle Kogan

Tuesday 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Five-week class beginning February 13, 2018

Instructor(s):
Katie Susko

Wednesday 1 - 4 pm

Five-week class beginning February 14, 2018

Note: This class was originally scheduled to meet on Sundays.

Instructor(s):
Jordan Scott

Wednesday 6:30 - 9:30 pm

Five-week class beginning February 14, 2018

Instructor(s):
Andrew Camardella

Wednesday 6:30 - 9:30 pm

Four-week class beginning February 14, 2018

Instructor(s):
Jordan Scott

Thursday 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Five-week class beginning February 15, 2018

Instructor(s):
Andrew Camardella

Thursday 6:30 - 9:30 pm

Four-week class beginning February 15, 2018

Instructor(s):
Stephanie Brohman

One day: Thursday February 15, 6:30 - 9:30 pm

Instructor(s):
Bonnie Katz

Thursday 6:30 - 9:30 pm

Five-week class beginning February 15, 2018

Instructor(s):
Michelle Kogan

Friday 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Five-week class beginning February 16, 2018

Instructor(s):
Mairin Hartt

Saturday 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Five-week class beginning February 17, 2018

Instructor(s):
Geof Prairie

One day: Saturday, February 17, 10am - 3:30pm

Instructor(s):
Linny Freeman

Thursday 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Four-week class beginning February 22, 2018

Instructor(s):
Kristin Mariani

One day: Saturday February 24, 1 - 4 pm

Instructor(s):
Michelle Kogan

One day: Saturday, February 24, 9:30am - 4pm

Instructor(s):
Georgia Braun

Tuesday 6:30 - 9:30 pm

Three-week class beginning February 27, 2018

Instructor(s):
Eileen Weber

Wednesday 9:30 - 11 am

Four-week class  beginning February 28, 2018

Instructor(s):
Stephanie Brohman

One day: Thursday March 1, 4:15 - 7:15 pm

Instructor(s):
Bonnie Katz

One day: Sunday March 4, 1 - 4 pm

Instructor(s):
Sky Cubacub, Compton Q nd Jake Vogds

One day: Sunday March 11, 1 - 3 pm

Instructor(s):

One week: Monday - Friday, March 26 - March 30, 9 am - 12 pm

Instructor(s):

One week: Monday - Friday, March 26 - March 30, 9 am - 12 pm

Instructor(s):

One week: Monday - Friday, March 26 - March 30, 9 am - 12 pm